RSS

Audio by Location

Central Africa Republic

Central Africa Mission Trip of Sep 2011
1. Man in the Image of God by Burt Asbill – 40 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
2. The Touch of God by Burt Asbill – 6 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
3. Turning the Heart by Burt Asbill – 0 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
4. General Fellowship by Chijioke Nwauche – 29 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
5. The Woman at the Well (1 of 2) by Ronald Johnson – 84 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
6. The Woman at the Well (2 of 2) by Ronald Johnson – 22 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)

Central Africa Mission Trip of Mar-Apr 2011
15. Jubilee by Chijioke Nwauche – 138 minutes (April 2, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
16. The Two Adams by Chijioke Nwauche – 147 minutes (April 3, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
17. The Wilderness by Ronald Johnson – 143 minutes (April 3, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
18. Darkness by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 102 minutes (April 4, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
20. The Ethiopian Eunuch by Chijioke Nwauche – 142 minutes (April 5, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Republic)
19. Sonship by Chijioke Nwauche – 28 minutes (April 4, 2011 | Bangui, Central African Rpublic)

Czech Republic

Czech Conference of 2015
1. Peace and Safety – What Is Coming Then? by Burt Asbill – 51 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
2. The Coldness of the Heart by George Herrig – 81 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
3. Testimony by Maxim Dudik – 15 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
4. Locust Invasion by Mark Jantzi – 82 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
5. The River of Life – The Sealing of the Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 97 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
6. Provision for Our Growth Into Perfection (1 of 2) by Martin Kluson – 109 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
7. Provision for Our Growth Into Perfection (2 of 2) by Martin Kluson – 83 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
8. Testimony by Tomas Brchan – 13 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
9. Releasing of the Four Winds by Mark Jantzi – 92 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
10. Dream by Guido Lemke – 4 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
11. Breaking Through the Veil of the Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
12. Questions and Answers by Chijioke Nwauche – 80 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
13. Bring the Change by Ike Chukwu – 20 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
14. Harvest of Souls by George Herrig – 107 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
15. From Brass to Silver by Martin Kluson – 97 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
16. Adoption of the Sons of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 106 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)

Euroean Mission Trips of Jan-Mar 2015
3. Lord, Open My Eyes That I May See You by Chijioke Nwauche – 90 minutes (February 1, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
7. Testimony by George Herrig – 73 minutes (April 7, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
8. Inner Man by Chijioke Nwauche – 51 minutes (April 8, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
9. Baptism (1 of 2) by George Herrig – 86 minutes (April 8, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
10. Baptism (2 of 2) by George Herrig – 74 minutes (April 9, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
11. Wedding Invitation by George Herrig – 51 minutes (April 11, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
12. Feed on Christ by George Herrig – 78 minutes (April 12, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
13. Walk in the Golden Lampstand by George Herrig – 99 minutes (April 12, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
14. Harvest by Chijioke Nwauche – 113 minutes (April 14, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
15. Wedding by Chijioke Nwauche – 117 minutes (April 15, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
16. Soul at the Golden Altar by George Herrig – 79 minutes (April 15, 2015 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
17. Breaking up the Fallow Ground in the Soul (1 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes (April 1, 2015 | Moravia, Czech Republic)
18. Breaking up the Fallow Ground in the Soul (2 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 115 minutes (April 1, 2015 | Moravia, Czech Republic)

Czech Conference of 2014
1. The Call to Possess the Soul (1 of 4): Arise in the Heights of the Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 70 minutes (October 26, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
2. Circumcision of Heart by George Herrig – 73 minutes (October 27, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
3. Questions and Answers (1 of 3) by Chijioke Nwauche – 54 minutes (October 27, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
4. From Caterpillar to Butterfly by Martin Kluson – 108 minutes (October 27, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
5. Questions and Answers (2 of 3) by Chijioke Nwauche – 70 minutes (October 28, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
6. The Power to Live by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes (October 28, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
7. Turn On the Power Circuit by Barak Asbill – 94 minutes (October 28, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
8. The Call to Possess the Soul (2 of 4): Crossing the Jordan by Chijioke Nwauche – 97 minutes (October 29, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
9. Becoming Wise Virgin by George Herrig – 77 minutes (October 29, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
10. Fileo and Agape by Martin Kluson – 51 minutes (October 30, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
11. Love Not the World by Mark Giegerich – 88 minutes (October 30, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
12. The Call to Possess the Soul (3 of 4): Possessing Lebanon by Chijioke Nwauche – 113 minutes (October 31, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
13. The Call to Possess the Soul (4 of 4): Possessing Lebanon by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes (October 31, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
14. Coverings in the Tabernacle by Martin Kluson – 77 minutes (November 1, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
15. Questions and Answers (3 of 3) by Chijioke Nwauche – 86 minutes (November 1, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
16. For the Youth by George Herrig – 75 minutes (November 2, 2014 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)

Czech Conference of 2013
1. Repentance: What Is It? by Burt Asbill – 76 minutes (October 27, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
2. Baptism by Fire by Mark Jantzi – 104 minutes (October 28, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
3. Baptism Into Christ (1 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes (October 28, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
4. Baptism Into Christ (2 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 105 minutes (October 29, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
5. Entering Into His Rest by George Herrig – 97 minutes (October 29, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
6. Questions and Answers (1 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 87 minutes (October 29, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
7. Maturity, and the Way to Perfection by Martin Kluson – 119 minutes (October 29, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
8. God Gives Us the Land by Jim Cassel – 28 minutes (October 30, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
9. Spiritual Israel by Burt Asbill – 42 minutes (October 30, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
10. Overcoming the Beast by Chijioke Nwauche – 115 minutes (October 30, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
11. God Requires a Sacrifice by Barak Asbill – 106 minutes (October 31, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
12. Questions and Answers (2 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes (October 31, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
13. Practical Overcoming by Martin Kluson – 106 minutes (October 31, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
14. You, Me, and the Devil by Burt Asbill – 111 minutes (November 1, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)

Czech Conference of 2012
1. For Sons Response Is Not Optional by Burt Asbill – 79 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
2. Appeasement by Martin Kluson – 59 minutes (October 1, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
3. We Are in the War by Mark Jantzi – 99 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
4. Sanctification and Deliverance by George Herrig – 76 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
5. Sanctification of the Soul by Barak Asbill – 96 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
6. We Are Well Able to Overcome by Martin Kluson – 87 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
7. Divine Order by George Herrig – 106 minutes (June 29, 2013 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
8. Spiritual Warfare by Mark Jantzi – 82 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
9. Let Us Cleanse Our Hearts by George Herrig – 55 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
10. Let Us Fight on a Higher Level by Mark Jantzi – 83 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)
11. Heaven or Hell: You Are the Reality of Eternity by Burt Asbill – 184 minutes (October 1, 2012 | Kuncice, Czech Republic)

Light and Darkness
1. We Need to Overcome Darkness (1 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 89 minutes (January 8, 2012 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
2. We Need to Overcome Darkness (2 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes (January 15, 2012 | Tursko, Czech Republic)
3. Let Us Feed on the Tree of Life by Burt Asbill – 77 minutes (February 5, 2012 | Tursko, Czech Republic)

Czech Conference of 2011
1. Plow Your Own Field by Burt Asbill – 66 minutes (October 23, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
2. Adoption of the Spirit by Chijioke Nwauche – 99 minutes (October 23, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
3. Choose Ye This Day by Barak Asbill – 74 minutes (October 24, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
4. Voice of the Trumpet by George Herrig – 75 minutes (October 24, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
5. Abomination of Desolation by Mark Jantzi – 106 minutes (October 25, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
6. Grey Zone Is Over by Martin Kluson – 87 minutes (October 25, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
7. Do Not Work With the Devil by Burt Asbill – 89 minutes (October 26, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
8. A Body Hast Thou Prepared for Me by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes (October 26, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
9. Ahab and Jezebel in the Church by Barak Asbill – 78 minutes (October 27, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
10. Three Levels in the Church by Chijioke Nwauche – 158 minutes (October 27, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)
11. The Devil’s Network by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes (October 28, 2011 | Spindleruv Mlyn, Czech Republic)

Czech Conference of 2010
1. Be Ye Perfect by George Herrig – 53 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
2. Old and New House by Mark Jantzi – 83 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
3. War Over the Soul by Martin Kluson – 73 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
4. The Way to Perfection by George Herrig – 92 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
5. The Difference Between the Old and the New by Mark Jantzi – 63 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
6. Year of Decision by Burt Asbill – 98 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
7. Time of Decision: What do You Choose? by Mark Jantzi – 95 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
8. Joshua or Saul? – Chase Your Enemies by Martin Kluson – 76 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
9. The Power Is in the Unity of the Body by Martin Kluson – 39 minutes (October 1, 2010 | Czech Republic)
7. Resurrection by Burt Asbill – 53 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Brazzaville, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
8. Resurrection of Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 10 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Brazzaville, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
9. Spiritual Warfare by Burt Asbill – 81 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Brazzaville, Democratic Republic of the Congo)

Democratic Republic of the Congo

Central Africa Mission Trip of Mar-Apr 2011
27. The New Temple by Chijioke Nwauche – 125 minutes (April 13, 2011 | Goma, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
28. The Breathe of Life by Ebere Ohameje – 148 minutes (April 14, 2011 | Goma, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
29. Evening Sacrifice by Ebere Ohameje – 102 minutes (April 15, 2011 | Kinshasa, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
30. The Light Shines in Darkness by Chijioke Nwauche – 105 minutes (April 16, 2011 | Kinshasa, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
31. The Temple of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 115 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Kinshasa, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
32. Marriage Is Honourable by Ebere Ohameje – 90 minutes (April 16, 2011 | Kinshasa, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
33. The Rebellion of Adam by Chijioke Nwauche – 123 minutes (April 17, 2011 | Kinshasa, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
34. Questions and Answers by Different Speakers – 147 minutes (April 17, 2011 | Kinshasa, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
35. Thirsting After God by Chijioke Nwauche – 100 minutes (April 19, 2011 | Brazaville, Democratic Republic of the Congo)
36. The Calling of Abraham by Ebere Ohameje – 128 minutes (April 20, 2011 | Brazaville, Democratic Republic of the Congo)

Ethiopia

Ethiopia Mission Trip of Jan 2016
1. Will You be Ready? by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes (January 20, 2016 | Addis Ababa, Ethiopia)
2. You, Me and the Prohetic Word by Burt Asbill – 99 minutes (January 31, 2016 | Addis Ababa, Ethiopia)

Ethiopia Mission Trip of May-Jun 2015
1. You Can be Good, but You Have to be Better by Burt Asbill – 60 minutes (May 28, 2015 | Kotebe, Ethiopia)
2. The Road Map to Perfection by Tomas Brchan – 61 minutes (May 29, 2015 | Bole, Ethiopia)
3. Fearfully and Wonderfully Made by Tomas Brchan – 70 minutes (May 31, 2015 | Kotebe, Ethiopia)
4. Love and Marriage by Tomas Brchan – 56 minutes (June 4, 2015 | Kotebe, Ethiopia)
5. Just Who Are You Working for Anyway? by Burt Asbill – 50 minutes (June 6, 2015 | Kotebe, Ethiopia)

Ethiopia Mission Trip of Jan 2015
1. The Deception of Religion by Burt Asbill – 50 minutes (January 15, 2015 | Ethiopia)
2. The Prophetic Word of God by Burt Asbill – 58 minutes (January 21, 2015 | Addis Ababa, Ethiopia)

For the Love of the Father
1. So Great a Salvation by Burt Asbill – 48 minutes (August 28, 2014 | Addis-Ababa, Ethiopia)
2. Working Out Your Salvation by Burt Asbill – 54 minutes (August 29, 2014 | Addis-Ababa, Ethiopia)
3. The Dwelling Place of God by Burt Asbill – 57 minutes (August 31, 2014 | Addis-Ababa, Ethiopia)
4. The Authority of Salvation by Burt Asbill – 51 minutes (September 4, 2014 | Addis-Ababa, Ethiopia)
5. The Division Between Light and Darkness by Burt Asbill – 33 minutes (September 5, 2014 | Addis-Ababa, Ethiopia)
6. The Blood and the Covenant by Burt Asbill – 82 minutes (September 7, 2014 | Addis-Ababa, Ethiopia)
7. To What do You Pledge Your Allegiance? by Burt Asbill – 49 minutes (September 26, 2014 | Addis-Ababa, Ethiopia)
8. I Have to do What? by Burt Asbill – 56 minutes (September 28, 2014 | Addis-Ababa, Ethiopia)

Ethiopia Mission Trip of May 2013
1. Of What Kind Are You? by Burt Asbill – 41 minutes (May 2, 2013 | Ethiopia)
2. The Coming of Jesus Christ by Burt Asbill – 57 minutes (May 1, 2013 | Ethiopia)
3. The Unfolding Mystery of God by Burt Asbill – 51 minutes (May 1, 2013 | Ethiopia)
4. Viable, Personal, Living Relationship by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes (May 1, 2013 | Ethiopia)
5. The Living Word, a Living God by Burt Asbill – 80 minutes (May 1, 2013 | Ethiopia)

Ethiopia Mission Trip of Jan 2013
1. God’s Plan to Arrest the Darkness by Burt Asbill – 63 minutes (January 5, 2013 | Ethiopia)
2. The Reality of a Living God by Burt Asbill – 65 minutes (January 6, 2013 | Ethiopia)
3. The Power to Become Sons of God by Burt Asbill – 70 minutes (January 10, 2013 | Ethiopia)
4. What Is Faith? by Burt Asbill – 70 minutes (January 13, 2013 | Ethiopia)
5. Don’t Touch That Dial! by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes (January 13, 2013 | Ethiopia)
6. The Understanding of God’s Plan by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (January 14, 2013 | Ethiopia)
7. The DNA of God by Burt Asbill – 79 minutes (January 16, 2013 | Ethiopia)
8. Parable of Ten Virgins by Mark Jantzi – 65 minutes (January 17, 2013 | Ethiopia)
9. History of the Blood by Mark Jantzi – 87 minutes (January 18, 2013 | Ethiopia)
10. Closing of the Door by Mark Jantzi – 63 minutes (January 19, 2013 | Ethiopia)
11. Baptism: the Brazen Laver by Mark Jantzi – 71 minutes (January 21, 2013 | Ethiopia)
12. Heavenly Warfare by Mark Jantzi – 67 minutes (January 24, 2013 | Ethiopia)
13. Sons of God by Mark Jantzi – 61 minutes (January 26, 2013 | Ethiopia)
14. What is the Kingdom? by Mark Jantzi – 30 minutes (January 28, 2013 | Ethiopia)

Ethiopia Mission Trip of May-Jun 2012
1. As in the Days of Noah by Burt Asbill – 58 minutes (May 11, 2012 | Ethiopia)
2. To Pluck, to Pull; to Build, to Plant by Burt Asbill – 60 minutes (May 11, 2012 | Ethiopia)
3. The Ever Encroaching Darkness by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (May 11, 2012 | Ethiopia)
4. God’s Intent for Man by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (May 1, 2012 | Ethiopia)
5. The Conclusion Is Always God by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (May 13, 2012 | Ethiopia)
6. You Hath He Quickened by George Herrig – 87 minutes (May 1, 2012 | Ethiopia)
7. Created to Walk With God by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes (May 1, 2012 | Ethiopia)
8. God Is Listening by Burt Asbill – 11 minutes (May 1, 2012 | Ethiopia)
9. Repent for the Kingdom of God Is at Hand by Mark Jantzi – 64 minutes (May 25, 2012 | Ethiopia)
10. Does God Know Who You Are? (1 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 66 minutes (May 31, 2012 | Ethiopia)
11. Does God Know Who You Are? (2 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 69 minutes (May 31, 2012 | Ethiopia)
12. Questions and Answers by Different Speakers – 39 minutes (May 31, 2012 | Ethiopia)
13. The Gospel of the Kingdom by Mark Jantzi – 78 minutes (May 31, 2012 | Ethiopia)
14. Going on to Perfection (1 of 2) by George Herrig – 59 minutes (June 1, 2012 | Ethiopia)
15. Going on to Perfection (2 of 2) by George Herrig – 61 minutes (June 1, 2012 | Ethiopia)
16. The Spirit of Perdition and You by Burt Asbill – 86 minutes (June 1, 2012 | Ethiopia)
17. The Blueprint and the Mechanics of the Body by Barak Asbill – 66 minutes (June 2, 2012 | Ethiopia)
18. God’s Order for Ministry (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 53 minutes (June 2, 2012 | Ethiopia)
19. God’s Order for Ministry (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 80 minutes (June 2, 2012 | Ethiopia)
20. His Kingdom in Man’s Soul by Mark Jantzi – 61 minutes (June 3, 2012 | Ethiopia)

Ethiopia Mission Trip of Feb 2011
1. Church in Conflict With God by Burt Asbill – 34 minutes (February 27, 2011 | Ethiopia)
2. What Is the Kingdom of God? by Mark Jantzi – 68 minutes (February 27, 2011 | Ethiopia)
3. Partakers of the Divine Nature by Mark Jantzi – 57 minutes (February 27, 2011 | Ethiopia)
4. Our Personal Relationship With God by Burt Asbill – 70 minutes (February 28, 2011 | Ethiopia)
5. Sealing of the Saints by Mark Jantzi – 63 minutes (February 28, 2011 | Ethiopia)
6. God’s Blueprint for Man by Burt Asbill – 81 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Ethiopia)
7. Overcoming in Our Salvation by Mark Jantzi – 59 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Ethiopia)
8. The Law in Our Heart by Burt Asbill – 54 minutes (March 2, 2011 | Ethiopia)
9. The Fullness of Time by Mark Jantzi – 79 minutes (March 2, 2011 | Ethiopia)

Ethiopia Mission Trip of Sep 2010
1. The Kingdom of God by Mark Jantzi – 88 minutes (September 23, 2010 | Ethiopia)
2. God’s Plan for Man by Burt Asbill – 70 minutes (September 23, 2010 | Ethiopia)
3. Maturing Into Sonship by Mark Jantzi – 84 minutes (September 24, 2010 | Ethiopia)
4. Progressing in God by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (September 24, 2010 | Ethiopia)
5. God’s Plan for Church Leadership by Mark Jantzi – 75 minutes (September 25, 2010 | Ethiopia)
6. Personal Relationship With God by Burt Asbill – 91 minutes (September 25, 2010 | Ethiopia)
7. The Hiding Place by Mark Jantzi – 78 minutes (September 27, 2010 | Ethiopia)
8. The True Church by Burt Asbill – 38 minutes (September 27, 2010 | Ethiopia)
7. Blood of Atonement by Chijioke Nwauche – 102 minutes (November 4, 2011 | Gambia)
8. Babylon by Chijioke Nwauche – 111 minutes (August 10, 2011 | Gambia)
9. Offering by Chijioke Nwauche – 55 minutes (November 6, 2011 | Gambia)
10. Blowing of Trumpets by Chijioke Nwauche – 56 minutes (November 7, 2011 | Gambia)
11. Questions and Answers – Ruth by Chijioke Nwauche – 77 minutes (November 8, 2011 | Gambia)

Germany

German Conference of 2015
1. Perilous Times by Burt Asbill – 69 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Berlin, Germany)
2. Invasion by Mark Jantzi – 106 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Berlin, Germany)
3. Man Working With God by Martin Kluson – 73 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Berlin, Germany)
4. There Is a Wake-up Call to Climb Higher by Chijioke Nwauche – 86 minutes (October 1, 2015 | Berlin, Germany)

European Trips of Jan-Apr 2015
1. Move On From the Outer Court by Chijioke Nwauche – 132 minutes (January 1, 2015 | Berlin, Germany)
2. Rachel, Joseph and Benjamin by Martin Kluson – 129 minutes (January 1, 2015 | Berlin, Germany)
19. The Sanctuary and the True Tabernacle by Burt Asbill – 71 minutes (April 18, 2015 | Munich, Germany)
20. The Depths of God’s Love by Chijioke Nwauche – 107 minutes (April 18, 2015 | Munich, Germany)

German Conference of 2013
1. Days of Preparation by Mark Jantzi – 69 minutes (October 18, 2013 | Berlin, Germany)
2. Saving Creation by Burt Asbill – 80 minutes (October 19, 2013 | Berlin, Germany)
3. Testimonies by Different Speakers – 26 minutes (October 19, 2013 | Berlin, Germany)
4. Open the Eastern Gate by Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes (October 19, 2013 | Berlin, Germany)
5. Without a Vision by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes (October 20, 2013 | Berlin, Germany)
6. Questions and Answers – Prayers by Different Speakers – 45 minutes (October 20, 2013 | Berlin, Germany)

German Conference of 2012
1. Three Invitations by Mark Jantzi – 61 minutes (October 12, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
3. Babylon Is Fallen by Martin Kluson – 91 minutes (October 13, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
4. Perfect Heart by Manfred Kiessling – 5 minutes (October 13, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
5. True Overcomers by Burt Asbill – 71 minutes (October 13, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
6. Response by Sister Nasi – 14 minutes (October 13, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
7. Introduction to the Night Meeting by Martin Hloska – 9 minutes (October 13, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
8. Sister Sabine’s Vision by Sister Sabine – 0 minutes (October 13, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
9. Overcoming in the House by Burt Asbill – 75 minutes (October 13, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
10. Introduction to the Morning Meeting by Brother Sia – 7 minutes (October 14, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
12. Closing of the Door by Mark Jantzi – 72 minutes (October 14, 2012 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)

German Conference of 2011
1. The Black Horse by Chijioke Nwauche – 74 minutes (October 15, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
2. The Mystery of the Body by Chijioke Nwauche – 78 minutes (October 16, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
3. Principles of the Kingdom by Chijioke Nwauche – 34 minutes (October 14, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
4. Possess the Land by Mark Jantzi – 38 minutes (October 14, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
5. The Demoniac by Burt Asbill – 9 minutes (October 14, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
6. Coming to Maturity by Martin Kluson – 69 minutes (October 15, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
7. Dealing With Self by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes (October 15, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
8. Vision of the Woman With the Short Hydrant by George Herrig – 6 minutes (October 15, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
9. God’s Sealing by Mark Jantzi – 86 minutes (October 15, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
10. Body Life by Chijioke Nwauche – 78 minutes (October 16, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
11. The Heart by George Herrig – 6 minutes (October 16, 2011 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Germany)
21. Veil Over the Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 44 minutes (April 1, 2015 | Kiskunhalas, Hungary)
22. Laying Hold of the Vision – Promise of Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes (April 1, 2015 | Kiskunhalas, Hungary)
23. The Quickening of God by Brother Ikye – 37 minutes (April 1, 2015 | Kiskunhalas, Hungary)
24. How to Train Godly Children by Martin Hloska – 58 minutes (April 1, 2015 | Kiskunhalas, Hungary)
25. Practicalities by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes (April 1, 2015 | Kiskunhalas, Hungary)
26. Man: the Dwelling Place of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 157 minutes (April 1, 2015 | Kiskunhalas, Hungary)

Jamaica

Apathy in the Church by Burt Asbill – 89 minutes (January 11, 2006 | Montego Bay, Jamaica)

Kenya

Kenya Mission Trip of Mar-Apr 2012
1. Time to Favor Zion by Chijioke Nwauche – 100 minutes (March 28, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
2. The Kingdom Is Not Seen by Mark Jantzi – 76 minutes (March 28, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
3. The Bride City by Ebere Ohameje – 111 minutes (March 29, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
4. Overcoming to Perfection by Burt Asbill – 126 minutes (March 29, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
5. Five-Fold Ministry by Mark Jantzi – 68 minutes (March 29, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
6. Light and Darkness by Chijioke Nwauche – 97 minutes (March 30, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
7. The Nature of Man by Chijioke Nwauche – 96 minutes (March 30, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
8. Elders by Mark Jantzi – 66 minutes (March 30, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
9. A Fit Man: Gideon by Burt Asbill – 133 minutes (April 1, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
10. Tabernacle (1 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes (April 1, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)
11. Tabernacle (2 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 85 minutes (April 1, 2012 | Njoro, Kenya)

Central Africa Mission Trip of Mar-Apr 2011
37. Called to Be a Priest by Chijioke Nwauche – 160 minutes (April 22, 2011 | Ngong, Kenya)
38. A New Generation by Ebere Ohameje – 90 minutes (April 22, 2011 | Ngong, Kenya)
39. The Offering of the Inward Parts by Chijioke Nwauche – 175 minutes (April 23, 2011 | Ngong, Kenya)
40. Conformed to His Image by Ebere Ohameje – 123 minutes (2423, 2011 | Ngong, Kenya)
41. Redemption by Chijioke Nwauche – 58 minutes (April 24, 2011 | Ngong, Kenya)
42. Israel As a Spiritual Offering by Ebere Ohameje – 109 minutes (April 24, 2011 | Ngong, Kenya)
43. My Testimony by Brother Uwak – 39 minutes (April 24, 2011 | Ngong, Kenya)
44. Whom Seek Ye? by Chijioke Nwauche – 93 minutes (April 25, 2011 | Njoro, Kenya)
45. The Foolish and Wise Virgins by Chijioke Nwauche – 51 minutes (April 26, 2011 | Njoro, Kenya)

Liberia

West Africa Mission Trip of Aug-Sep 2013
1. The Unseen Kingdom by Mark Jantzi – 63 minutes (August 27, 2013 | Vonzua, Liberia)
2. Leadership Order by Mark Jantzi – 41 minutes (August 28, 2013 | Vonzua, Liberia)
3. God in Us by George Herrig – 50 minutes (August 29, 2013 | Monrovia, Liberia)
4. Wise and Foolish Ministry by Mark Jantzi – 93 minutes (August 29, 2013 | Monrovia, Liberia)

Liberia Mission Trip of Aug 2012
1. A Walking and Talking Living Relationship by Burt Asbill – 80 minutes (August 10, 2012 | Monrovia, Liberia)
2. The Basics of Relationship With God by Burt Asbill – 63 minutes (August 11, 2012 | Monrovia, Liberia)
3. God in Human Flesh by Chijioke Nwauche – 46 minutes (August 11, 2012 | Monrovia, Liberia)
4. God Hates Sin by George Herrig – 77 minutes (August 11, 2012 | Monrovia, Liberia)
5. Seeing, We See Not; Hearing, We Hear Not by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes (August 12, 2012 | Monrovia, Liberia)

Nigeria

Lekki-Lagos Meetings of Mar 2016
1. The Lamentations of God by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (March 17, 2016 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
2. Life Style and It’s Consequenses by Burt Asbill – 75 minutes (March 18, 2016 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
3. The Metamorphosis of the Bride by Burt Asbill – 90 minutes (March 19, 2016 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
4. The Rubber and the Road by Chijioke Nwauche – 79 minutes (March 20, 2016 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
5. What Is Your Presception of God? by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (March 20, 2016 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)

Nigeria Camp Meetings of 2014
1. Time to Seek the Lord by Samuel Arokoyu – 28 minutes (December 24, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
2. Fear and Trembling by Burt Asbill – 123 minutes (December 25, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
3. Redemption of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 85 minutes (December 25, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
4. The Now Resurrection by Chijioke Nwauche – 96 minutes (December 25, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
5. Open My Eyes Lord by Burt Asbill – 28 minutes (December 25, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
6. The Reality of His Presence by Burt Asbill – 79 minutes (December 25, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
7. Keys of the Kingdom by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 170 minutes (December 26, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
8. The Time of the Flood by Ebere Ohameje – 100 minutes (December 26, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
9. Desiring His Fulness by Burt Asbill – 90 minutes (December 27, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
10. Stations in the Tabernacle by Chijioke Nwauche – 81 minutes (December 27, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
11. Dedication of Blessing by Brother Godwin – 8 minutes (December 28, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
12. The Philistines by Hubert Manilla – 99 minutes (December 28, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
13. Child Dedication by Ebere Ohameje – 35 minutes (December 28, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)

Nigeria Youth Camp of 2014
1. Thou Shalt Not be Afraid by Burt Asbill – 66 minutes (August 13, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
2. The Passover (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 72 minutes (August 14, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
3. The Passover (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 43 minutes (August 14, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
4. Come Out Of by Burt Asbill – 95 minutes (August 14, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
5. Blessed Are the Pure in Heart by George Herrig – 84 minutes (August 15, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
6. Pentecost by Mark Jantzi – 97 minutes (August 15, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
7. Going to the Water by Burt Asbill – 97 minutes (August 16, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
8. The Midnight Hour by George Herrig – 90 minutes (August 16, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
9. Labourers Together With God by Burt Asbill – 119 minutes (August 17, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
10. The Influences and the Consequences by Ebere Ohameje – 82 minutes (August 17, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
11. Dealing With the Darkness of the Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 123 minutes (August 18, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
12. As in the Days of Noah by Mark Jantzi – 83 minutes (August 18, 2014 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)

Nigeria Camp Meetings of 2013
1. The Imminent Need for Change by Burt Asbill – 93 minutes (December 25, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
2. By the Rivers of Babylon by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 153 minutes (December 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
3. The Lord Reigneth by Burt Asbill – 95 minutes (December 28, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
4. Marriage by Samuel Arokoyu – 131 minutes (December 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
5. Perfecting Our Obedience by Ebere Ohameje – 164 minutes (December 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
6. Sanctification by Eze Ekeoku – 73 minutes (December 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
7. To See Jesus by Samuel Arokoyu – 26 minutes (December 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
8. Types of Souls by Chijioke Nwauche – 144 minutes (December 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
9. Union With Christ by Burt Asbill – 134 minutes (December 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)

Nigeria Mission Trip of Dec 2013
1. This Exceedingly Great and Precious Word by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes (December 6, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
2. Will it Be God or Mammon? by Burt Asbill – 103 minutes (December 7, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
3. To What Are You Being Joined by Chijioke Nwauche – 106 minutes (December 7, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
4. The Word, the Field, the Harvest by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (December 8, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
5. Behold, Your Redemption Is Nigh by Burt Asbill – 65 minutes (December 10, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
6. Cultivating a Friendship With God by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (December 11, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
7. The Power to Die by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (December 13, 2013 | Uyo, Nigeria)
8. In the Beginning – Check Your Foundation by Burt Asbill – 123 minutes (December 14, 2013 | Uyo, Nigeria)
9. You, Me, and the Living Word by Burt Asbill – 88 minutes (December 17, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
10. The Divine Favor of God by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes (December 18, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
11. Understanding God and Man by Burt Asbill – 51 minutes (December 19, 2013 | Umuahia, Nigeria)
12. The Pattern to Perfection by Burt Asbill – 53 minutes (December 20, 2013 | Umuahia, Nigeria)
13. It Is the Time, This Is the Place by Burt Asbill – 99 minutes (December 21, 2013 | Owerri, Nigeria)
14. Fullness of the Godhead (1 of 2): In My Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes (December 21, 2013 | Owerri, Nigeria)
15. Fullness of the Godhead (2 of 2): Made Flesh by Chijioke Nwauche – 26 minutes (December 22, 2013 | Owerri, Nigeria)
16. Two Dispensations of Authority by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (December 29, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)

West Africa Mission Trip of Aug-Sep 2013
10. Light and Darkness: the Contrast by Mark Jantzi – 87 minutes (September 8, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
11. What Was Once Committed Unto You by Burt Asbill – 118 minutes (September 8, 2013 | Uyo, Nigeria)
12. Resurrection of the Church by George Herrig – 71 minutes (September 8, 2013 | Uyo, Nigeria)
13. Fellowship of the Word by Burt Asbill – 93 minutes (September 9, 2013 | Uyo, Nigeria)
14. Zion: the Dwelling Place of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes (September 9, 2013 | Uyo, Nigeria)
15. Power of Believing by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (September 10, 2013 | Uyo, Nigeria)
16. Overcoming in Jerusalem by George Herrig – 53 minutes (September 10, 2013 | Uyo, Nigeria)

Nigeria Mission Trip of Aug 2013
1. Uzza and Divine Order by Burt Asbill – 99 minutes (August 2, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
2. Time and Eternity by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes (August 3, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
3. Defining the Darkness by Burt Asbill – 85 minutes (August 4, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
6. Israel, Jerusalem and Zion by Barak Asbill – 89 minutes (August 11, 2013 | Owerri-Lagos, Nigeria)
7. The Ark of Stone by Burt Asbill – 53 minutes (August 11, 2013 | Shomolu-Lagos, Nigeria)
8. The History of the Church by Mark Jantzi – 125 minutes (August 15, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
9. The Closing of the Door by Mark Jantzi – 90 minutes (August 17, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
10. Perfection by Mark Jantzi – 55 minutes (August 20, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
11. Do I Know Him? by Burt Asbill – 64 minutes (August 22, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
12. Will You Be Saved? by George Herrig – 76 minutes (August 23, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
13. Beware of Deception by Mark Jantzi – 99 minutes (August 24, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
14. The Darkness and You by Burt Asbill – 89 minutes (August 24, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
15. The High Cost of Living by Chijioke Nwauche – 102 minutes (August 24, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
16. Do We Discern? by Mark Jantzi – 99 minutes (August 24, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
17. Overcoming Deception by Mark Jantzi – 87 minutes (August 25, 2013 | Lekki-Lagos, Nigeria)
18. It Is the Time to Flee by Burt Asbill – 88 minutes (August 25, 2013 | Shomolu-Lagos, Nigeria)

Nigeria Youth Camp of 2013
1. Doctrines of Eternal Judgement by Chijioke Nwauche – 39 minutes (August 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
2. Feeding of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 124 minutes (August 1, 2013 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)

Nigeria Youth Camp of 2012
1. Zoe: the Life of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 39 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)
2. Knowing the Lord by George Herrig – 32 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Port Harcourt, Nigeria)

Nigeria Camp Meetings of 2011
1. Costly Offering by Samuel Arokoyu – 26 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
2. Techniques of Hell by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
3. Hear and Do by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 62 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
4. Self-Preservation by Burt Asbill – 114 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
5. My Gospel by Brother Wilson – 40 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
6. The Virgin and the Seed by Paul Wambua – 48 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
7. Contending With the enemy by Eze Ekeoku – 58 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
8. The Darkness by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
9. Self Must Die by Burt Asbill – 86 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
10. Overcome We Must by Ebere Ohameje – 127 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
11. Apostolic Vision by Chijioke Nwauche – 98 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
12. Questions and Answers by Different Speakers – 57 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)
13. Overcome Darkness by Ebere Ohameje – 66 minutes (December 1, 2011 | Umuebule, Nigeria)

Philippines

Philippine Mission Trip of Feb 2016
1. Barren Women in Travail by Mark Jantzi – 49 minutes (February 19, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)
2. Barren Women in the Bible by Mark Jantzi – 53 minutes (February 19, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)
3. The Woman Church Bearing the Manchild by Mark Jantzi – 44 minutes (February 20, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)
4. The Manchild Church Caught up to the Throne of God by Mark Jantzi – 54 minutes (February 20, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)
5. Tabernacle Teaching by Burt Asbill – 47 minutes (February 20, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)
7. What Is the Hope of Your Calling? by Burt Asbill – 79 minutes (February 21, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)
8. Open My Eyes Lord by Mark Jantzi – 57 minutes (February 21, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)
9. The Heart and the Finger of God by Burt Asbill – 125 minutes (February 22, 2016 | Jabonga, Philippines)
10. Building a Firm Foundation by George Herrig – 67 minutes (February 22, 2016 | Jabonga, Philippines)
11. As in the Days of Noah (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 91 minutes (February 23, 2016 | Jabonga, Philippines)
12. The Word Must Become Flesh by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (February 23, 2016 | Jabonga, Philippines)
13. No Left Turns Please by George Herrig – 85 minutes (February 24, 2016 | Jabonga, Philippines)
14. As in the Days of Noah (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 87 minutes (February 24, 2016 | Jabonga, Philippines)
15. The Changing Thing (1 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 104 minutes (February 27, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)
16. The Coming of Elijah by Mark Jantzi – 65 minutes (February 27, 2016 | Butuan City, Philippines)
17. The Changing Thing (2 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 91 minutes (February 28, 2016 | Butuan City, Philippines)
18. Ye Must be Born Again by George Herrig – 77 minutes (February 28, 2016 | Ampayon, Philippines)

Philippine Mission Trip of Feb-Mar 2015
1. The Making of a Son by Burt Asbill – 71 minutes (February 20, 2015 | Butuan City, Philippines)
2. This Gospel of the Kingdom (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 87 minutes (February 20, 2015 | Butuan City, Philippines)
3. Getting a New Name by Martin Kluson – 67 minutes (February 21, 2015 | Butuan City, Philippines)
5. Get Closer to God by George Herrig – 72 minutes (February 21, 2015 | Butuan City, Philippines)
6. This Gospel of the Kingdom (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 85 minutes (February 22, 2015 | Butuan City, Philippines)
7. Are You Being Transformed, Translated, Transfigured? by Burt Asbill – 63 minutes (February 22, 2015 | Butuan City, Philippines)
8. The God-Seed by Burt Asbill – 89 minutes (February 23, 2015 | Jabonga, Philippines)
9. History of the Bible (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 83 minutes (February 23, 2015 | Jabonga, Philippines)
10. Eat My Flesh, Drink My Blood by Burt Asbill – 88 minutes (February 24, 2015 | Jabonga, Philippines)
11. History of the Bible (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 94 minutes (February 24, 2015 | Jabonga, Philippines)
12. Divine Order in the Church by George Herrig – 87 minutes (February 25, 2015 | Jabonga, Philippines)
13. God’s Plan for Our Life by Martin Kluson – 93 minutes (February 25, 2015 | Jabonga, Philippines)
14. True Motivation of an Elder by Martin Kluson – 69 minutes (February 28, 2015 | Ampayon, Philippines)
15. Rapture by Mark Jantzi – 78 minutes (February 28, 2015 | Ampayon, Philippines)
16. Living Epistles by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (March 1, 2015 | Ampayon, Philippines)
17. Our Relationship With God by George Herrig – 55 minutes (March 1, 2015 | Ampayon, Philippines)

Philippine Mission Trip of Jun-Jul 2014
1. A Peculiar Word for a Peculiar People by Burt Asbill – 56 minutes (June 27, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
2. Word of Preparation by Mark Jantzi – 72 minutes (June 27, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
3. Take Heed and Watch by Mark Jantzi – 76 minutes (June 28, 2014 | Ampayon, Philippines)
4. The True Church of God by George Herrig – 67 minutes (June 28, 2014 | Ampayon, Philippines)
5. The God Box by Burt Asbill – 72 minutes (June 28, 2014 | Butuan City, Philippines)
6. Call to Salvation by George Herrig – 35 minutes (June 29, 2014 | Ampayon, Philippines)
7. What Is the Time, and Where Is Eternity by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes (July 1, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
8. Bride in Righteousness by George Herrig – 72 minutes (July 1, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
9. Spiritual Understanding by Mark Jantzi – 91 minutes (July 2, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
10. Mount Zion by Mark Jantzi – 67 minutes (July 2, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
11. New Jerusalem by Mark Jantzi – 108 minutes (July 3, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
12. The Woman in Heaven by Mark Jantzi – 74 minutes (July 3, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
13. Ensample to the Flock by Burt Asbill – 77 minutes (July 5, 2014 | Jabonga, Philippines)
14. Day of the Lord by Mark Jantzi – 65 minutes (July 5, 2014 | Ampayon, Philippines)
15. Is Your God Alive? by Burt Asbill – 66 minutes (July 6, 2014 | Ampayon, Philippines)
16. Testimony of Salvation by George Herrig – 57 minutes (July 6, 2014 | Ampayon, Philippines)

Philippine Mission Trip of Jun-Jul 2013
1. Divine Order by George Herrig – 105 minutes (June 29, 2013 | Philippines)
2. Integrity of the Word by Mark Jantzi – 71 minutes (June 29, 2013 | Philippines)
3. Life in the Vine by Mark Jantzi – 65 minutes (June 30, 2013 | Philippines)
4. Longsuffering by George Herrig – 24 minutes (June 30, 2013 | Philippines)
5. The Fear of the Lord by George Herrig – 48 minutes (June 30, 2013 | Philippines)
6. A Kingdom Unseen by Mark Jantzi – 82 minutes (July 1, 2013 | Philippines)
7. School of Christ by George Herrig – 75 minutes (July 1, 2013 | Philippines)
8. Laws of the Soul by Roman Oulicky – 82 minutes (July 2, 2013 | Philippines)
9. God’s Lost Sheep by Martin Kluson – 89 minutes (July 6, 2013 | Philippines)
10. Perfection Unto Sonship by Martin Kluson – 74 minutes (July 6, 2013 | Philippines)
11. The True Body of Christ by Roman Oulicky – 53 minutes (July 6, 2013 | Philippines)
12. Spiritual Warfare by George Herrig – 16 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Philippines)
13. Habitation of God by Mark Jantzi – 83 minutes (July 7, 2013 | Philippines)
14. Testimony by Martin Kluson – 20 minutes (July 7, 2013 | Philippines)
15. The Bride Has Made Herself Ready by George Herrig – 45 minutes (July 7, 2013 | Philippines)

Philippine Mission Trip of Feb-Mar 2012
1. Knowing God by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (February 24, 2012 | Quezon City, Philippines)
2. Jesus: the Only Way by Mark Jantzi – 45 minutes (February 24, 2012 | Quezon City, Philippines)
3. A Living God by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes (February 25, 2012 | Quezon City, Philippines)
4. Power of the Word by Martin Kluson – 70 minutes (February 25, 2012 | Quezon City, Philippines)
5. The Last Invitation by Mark Jantzi – 87 minutes (February 26, 2012 | Quezon City, Philippines)
6. The Hope of Glory by Martin Kluson – 62 minutes (February 28, 2012 | Cebu City, Philippines)
7. Two Destinies by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (February 28, 2012 | Cebu City, Philippines)
9. What Is the Kingdom of God? (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 78 minutes (February 29, 2012 | Cebu City, Philippines)
10. What Is the Kingdom of God? (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 57 minutes (February 29, 2012 | Cebu City, Philippines)
12. The Remnant of God by Martin Kluson – 96 minutes (March 1, 2013 | Cebu City, Philippines)
13. Man Being Made In God’s Likeness by Burt Asbill – 60 minutes (March 1, 2012 | Cebu City, Philippines)
14. Ezekiel 8 by Mark Jantzi – 79 minutes (March 3, 2012 | Butuan City, Philippines)
15. Journey Through Salvation by Martin Kluson – 73 minutes (March 3, 2012 | Butuan City, Philippines)
16. Discipleship by Tomas Brchan – 40 minutes (March 4, 2012 | Butuan City, Philippines)
17. Selection Process by Martin Kluson – 50 minutes (March 4, 2012 | Butuan City, Philippines)
18. Last Time Warning by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes (March 4, 2012 | Butuan City, Philippines)
19. Five-Fold Ministry by Mark Jantzi – 101 minutes (March 5, 2012 | Bangonoy, Philippines)
20. God’s Order in Ministry by Mark Jantzi – 98 minutes (March 5, 2012 | Bangonoy, Philippines)
21. Counting the Cost by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes (March 6, 2012 | Bangonoy, Philippines)
22. From Darkness Into Light by Burt Asbill – 117 minutes (March 6, 2012 | Bangonoy, Philippines)
23. Perfection by Burt Asbill – 72 minutes (March 7, 2012 | Bangonoy, Philippines)

Philippine Mission Trip of Feb-Mar 2011
1. This Personal Gospel of the Kingdom by Burt Asbill – 56 minutes (January 29, 2011 | Lianga, Philippines)
2. Partakers of the Divine Nature by Mark Jantzi – 75 minutes (January 29, 2011 | Lianga, Philippines)
3. Testimony of Salvation by George Herrig – 57 minutes (January 29, 2011 | Lianga, Philippines)
4. Awake, Zion Awake by Tomas Brchan – 4 minutes (January 30, 2011 | Lianga, Philippines)
5. In His Likeness by Martin Kluson – 90 minutes (January 30, 2011 | Lianga, Philippines)
6. Choose: Heaven or Hell by Burt Asbill – 99 minutes (January 30, 2011 | Lianga, Philippines)
7. Exalted Above Stars by Martin Kluson – 83 minutes (February 1, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
8. God’s Order for Church Leadership by Martin Kluson – 109 minutes (February 1, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
9. God’s True Order by Mark Jantzi – 141 minutes (February 2, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
10. Five-Fold Ministry by George Herrig – 80 minutes (February 2, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
11. Fellowship With Christ by Burt Asbill – 71 minutes (February 4, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
12. Rise and Measure by Mark Jantzi – 95 minutes (February 4, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
13. Love Relationship With God by Martin Kluson – 113 minutes (February 5, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
14. Escaping the Corruption by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes (February 5, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
15. Time of Transition by Mark Jantzi – 87 minutes (February 6, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
16. Build the House by Tomas Brchan – 29 minutes (February 6, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)
17. The Soul of Man by George Herrig – 24 minutes (February 6, 2011 | Butuan City, Philippines)

Philippine Mission Trip of May 2010
1. Tabernacle by Martin Kluson – 113 minutes (May 21, 2010 | Philippines)
2. Brazen Altar: Death to Self by Burt Asbill – 102 minutes (May 21, 2010 | Philippines)
3. Measure the Temple by Mark Jantzi – 105 minutes (May 22, 2010 | Philippines)
4. Walk With God by Martin Kluson – 67 minutes (May 22, 2010 | Philippines)
5. Repent of Your Flesh by Burt Asbill – 108 minutes (May 23, 2010 | Philippines)
6. One in Christ by Martin Kluson – 71 minutes (May 23, 2010 | Philippines)
7. Five-Fold Ministry by Martin Kluson – 87 minutes (May 24, 2010 | Philippines)
8. Concept of Eternity by Burt Asbill – 97 minutes (May 25, 2010 | Philippines)
10. Pyramid System by Mark Jantzi – 80 minutes (May 26, 2010 | Philippines)
11. The Concept of Holy Matrimony by Burt Asbill – 80 minutes (May 26, 2010 | Philippines)
12. Shepherds Are in Front by Mark Jantzi – 111 minutes (May 27, 2010 | Philippines)
13. Examining Yourself by Burt Asbill – 98 minutes (May 27, 2010 | Philippines)
14. Tribulation and Election by Mark Jantzi – 82 minutes (May 28, 2010 | Philippines)
15. Marriage: the Road to Unity by Burt Asbill – 83 minutes (May 28, 2010 | Philippines)
16. Daniel’s 70th Week by Tomas Brchan – 105 minutes (May 29, 2010 | Philippines)
18. Remember: Hold Fast, Repent by Burt Asbill – 86 minutes (May 29, 2010 | Philippines)

Philippine Mission Trip of Feb-Mar 2009
1. Sons of God by Burt Asbill – 85 minutes (February 20, 2009 | Philippines)
2. Metamorphosis by Mark Giegerich – 77 minutes (February 20, 2009 | Philippines)
3. Shepherd Ministry by Mark Jantzi – 115 minutes (February 21, 2009 | Philippines)
4. Spiritual Warfare by Burt Asbill – 115 minutes (February 26, 2009 | Philippines)
5. Relationship by Mark Giegerich – 49 minutes (February 23, 2009 | Philippines)
6. God Loves Us by Burt Asbill – 27 minutes (February 23, 2009 | Philippines)
7. Kingdom of Heaven by Burt Asbill – 69 minutes (February 23, 2009 | Philippines)
8. No Limitations With God by Burt Asbill – 77 minutes (February 24, 2009 | Philippines)
9. Four Tests for Abraham by Mark Jantzi – 124 minutes (February 24, 2009 | Philippines)
10. Spiritual Warfare by Mark Jantzi – 66 minutes (February 22, 2009 | Philippines)
11. The Mind of God (1 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 113 minutes (February 27, 2009 | Philippines)
12. Religion by Mark Jantzi – 85 minutes (February 27, 2009 | Philippines)
13. Prophecies – Prayer – Ministry by Burt Asbill – 38 minutes (February 28, 2009 | Philippines)
14. The Mind of God (2 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 114 minutes (February 28, 2009 | Philippines)
15. Manchild by Mark Jantzi – 118 minutes (March 1, 2009 | Philippines)
5. War in Heaven (the Soul) by Mark Jantzi – 89 minutes (September 1, 2013 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
6. Are You Working for God or the Devil? by Burt Asbill – 92 minutes (September 3, 2013 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
7. Baptized Into Christ by Mark Jantzi – 80 minutes (September 4, 2013 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
8. Heart of the Matter by Ebere Ohameje – 93 minutes (September 5, 2013 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
9. Door Between Time and Eternity by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (September 5, 2013 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)

Sierra Leone

West Africa Mission Trip of Sep-Nov 2011
1. Power in the Blood by Burt Asbill – 118 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
2. The Holy Place Church by Burt Asbill – 86 minutes (September 1, 2011 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
3. Ruth by Brother Urias – 44 minutes (September 14, 2011 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
4. The Tabernacle of Moses – The Soul of Man by Chijioke Nwauche – 114 minutes (September 15, 2011 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
5. A Living Sacrifice by Ebere Ohameje – 103 minutes (September 16, 2011 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)
6. The Two Cities: Babylon and Zion by Chijioke Nwauche – 162 minutes (September 16, 2011 | Lakka, Sierra Leone)

Togo

Togo Mission Trip of Sep 2016: You Must Come Out of Her Now!
1. It’s Only the Beginning by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (September 17, 2016 | Togo)
2. The Hidden Purposes of God by Burt Asbill – 91 minutes (September 18, 2016 | Togo)
3. The Metamorphising of God by Burt Asbill – 96 minutes (September 19, 2016 | Togo)
4. Are You an Asset or a Liability? by Burt Asbill – 103 minutes (September 20, 2016 | Togo)

Togo Mission Trip of Feb-Mar 2016
1. God Is Looking for a Wife by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes (January 17, 2016 | Lome, Togo)
2. Self-Effort Isn’t Sufficient by Burt Asbill – 99 minutes (February 4, 2016 | Lome, Togo)
3. My Enemy Is Who? by Burt Asbill – 99 minutes (February 5, 2016 | Lome, Togo)
4. The Price is Right by Burt Asbill – 145 minutes (February 6, 2016 | Lome, Togo)
5. The Father and His Bride by Burt Asbill – 174 minutes (February 7, 2016 | Lome, Togo)

Togo Mission Trip of Mar 2015
1. The Now Factor by Burt Asbill – 50 minutes (March 14, 2015 | Togo)
2. Are You Among the Living or the Dead? by Burt Asbill – 82 minutes (March 15, 2015 | Togo)
3. The Progenies of God by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (March 20, 2015 | Togo)
4. Testimony of Healing by Burt Asbill – 14 minutes (March 21, 2015 | Togo)
5. God Is Building His Temple by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes (March 21, 2015 | Togo)
6. You Must Follow the Pattern by Burt Asbill – 117 minutes (March 21, 2015 | Togo)
7. It Is More Than it Seems by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes (March 22, 2015 | Togo)

Uganda

Uganda Conference of 2016
1. And God Divided Himself by Burt Asbill – 66 minutes (January 29, 2016 | Kampala, Uganda)
2. I Do Not Know You by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes (January 30, 2016 | Kampala, Uganda)
3. The Metamorphosis of the Church by Burt Asbill – 98 minutes (January 30, 2016 | Kampala, Uganda)
4. After Meeting Discussion by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (January 31, 2016 | Kampala, Uganda)

Uganda Mission Trip of May 2015
1. My Job Is To Do What? by Burt Asbill – 85 minutes (May 22, 2015 | Kampala, Uganda)
2. Where Will You be at the End of the Day by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes (May 23, 2015 | Kampala, Uganda)
3. It’s Not What You Know, It’s Who You Know by Burt Asbill – 65 minutes (May 23, 2015 | Kampala, Uganda)
4. Settle it in Your Heart by Burt Asbill – 105 minutes (May 24, 2015 | Kampala, Uganda)
5. We Need To See Afar Off by Burt Asbill – 34 minutes (May 24, 2015 | Kampala, Uganda)

Uganda Mission Trip of Oct 2014
1. Oh Boy! Here I go Again! by Burt Asbill – 67 minutes (October 18, 2014 | Uganda)
2. Now Are You Listening? by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes (October 18, 2014 | Uganda)
3. The Authority to Obey by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes (October 19, 2014 | Uganda)

Fearfully and Wonderfully Made by Burt Asbill – 49 minutes (July 24, 2014 | Kampala, Uganda)

Uganda Mission Trip of Apr-May 2014
1. The Power of Ignorance by Burt Asbill – 54 minutes (April 19, 2014 | Uganda)
2. Man and His Destiny by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes (April 20, 2014 | Uganda)
3. The Water, the Spirit, and the Fire by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes (April 20, 2014 | Uganda)
4. Are You Ready to Die? by Burt Asbill – 64 minutes (April 21, 2014 | Uganda)
5. The Law of the Spirit of Life by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (May 17, 2014 | Kampala, Uganda)
6. Behold, the Bridegroom Cometh by Burt Asbill – 60 minutes (May 17, 2014 | Kampala, Uganda)

Uganda Mission Trip of Mar 2013
1. In the Beginning by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes (March 14, 2013 | Kyegegwa, Uganda)
2. When Shall the End Come? by Chijioke Nwauche – 76 minutes (March 14, 2013 | Kyegegwa, Uganda)
3. Like Unto Whitened Sepulchers by Burt Asbill – 79 minutes (March 14, 2013 | Kampala, Uganda)
4. The Truth Shall Set You Free by Chijioke Nwauche – 82 minutes (March 14, 2013 | Kampala, Uganda)
5. The Three Resurrections by Chijioke Nwauche – 59 minutes (March 12, 2013 | Uganda)

Divine Appointment With God by Burt Asbill – 71 minutes (March 1, 2012 | Uganda)

Central Africa Mission Trip of Mar-Apr 2011
1. Arise and Shine by Ebere Ohameje – 54 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
2. Babylon by Chijioke Nwauche – 120 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Zana-Kampala, Uganda)
3. Jibonga by Ebere Ohameje – 38 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
4. Leader’s Workshop (1 of 3) by Chijioke Nwauche – 143 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Zana-Kampala, Uganda)
5. Leader’s Workshop (2 of 3) by Chijioke Nwauche – 94 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Zana-Kampala, Uganda)
6. Leader’s Workshop (3 of 3) by Chijioke Nwauche – 59 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Zana-Kampala, Uganda)
7. New Testament Ministry by Chijioke Nwauche – 64 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Luamata, Uganda)
8. Sons of God by Ebere Ohameje – 121 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
9. The Feast of the Lord by Chijioke Nwauche – 72 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
10. The Glorious Church by Burt Asbill – 134 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
11. The Flesh by Ebere Ohameje – 23 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
12. The New Man by Burt Asbill – 118 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
13. The Plan of God by Burt Asbill – 19 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
14. The Temple of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 68 minutes (March 1, 2011 | Uganda)
21. Leadership – The Year of Jubilee by Chijioke Nwauche – 103 minutes (April 8, 2011 | Kampala, Uganda)
22. Christ the Messiah by Ebere Ohameje – 144 minutes (April 9, 2011 | Kampala, Uganda)
23. Man As God’s Tabernacle by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes (April 9, 2011 | Kampala, Uganda)
24. The Epistles of God by Ebere Ohameje – 141 minutes (April 9, 2011 | Kampala, Uganda)
25. Have Dominion by Ebere Ohameje – 118 minutes (April 10, 2011 | Kampala, Uganda)
26. Man As the Bride of Christ by Ebere Ohameje – 86 minutes (April 10, 2011 | Kampala, Uganda)
4. The Blood of Jesus Purges Me by Jim Cassel – 94 minutes (February 1, 2015 | Revne, Ukraine)
5. The Power of the Blood by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes (February 1, 2015 | Revne, Ukraine)

United Kingdom

Luton Conference of 2016
1. Revelation 4-5 by Kayode Aganna – 26 minutes (March 24, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
2. Freewill Sacrifice by Chijioke Nwauche – 96 minutes (March 25, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
3. Dead in Christ First by Tomas Brchan – 59 minutes (March 25, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
4. The Golden Altar by Mark Jantzi – 104 minutes (March 25, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
5. Sons of Perdition by Burt Asbill – 96 minutes (March 26, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
6. The Door by Barak Asbill – 91 minutes (March 26, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
7. Prophecy by Burt Asbill – 1 minutes (March 26, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
8. Abide Forever by Ebere Ohameje – 80 minutes (March 26, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
9. Two Paths by George Herrig – 78 minutes (March 27, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)
10. Faith and the Five Senses by Chijioke Nwauche – 107 minutes (March 27, 2016 | Luton, United Kingdom)

Luton Meetings of Dec 2015
1. Awake, Zion Awake by Burt Asbill – 97 minutes (December 1, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
2. Coming to Zion by Barak Asbill – 75 minutes (December 1, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
3. If You Want to be an Overcomer by Burt Asbill – 99 minutes (December 1, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)

Luton Conference of 2015
1. Three Questions by Kayode Aganna – 24 minutes (April 2, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
2. Rejected Invitation by George Herrig – 73 minutes (April 3, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
3. What Are Those Armies by Mark Jantzi – 5 minutes (April 3, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
4. Ancient Words by Mark Jantzi – 109 minutes (April 3, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
5. Martyrs’ Blood by Mark Jantzi – 63 minutes (April 3, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
6. False Christs in Us by Burt Asbill – 88 minutes (April 4, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
7. Flee Higher by Chijioke Nwauche – 69 minutes (April 4, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
8. The Kingdom of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes (April 4, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
9. What Do You Wear? by Ebere Ohameje – 128 minutes (April 5, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
10. Questions and Answers by Different Speakers – 42 minutes (April 5, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
11. Celebration Days by Mark Jantzi – 51 minutes (April 5, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
12. Greetings by Martin Kluson – 17 minutes (April 5, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)
6. A New Vision of Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes (March 1, 2015 | Luton, United Kingdom)

Corby Meetings of May 2014
1. Recovery of the Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 120 minutes (May 1, 2014 | Corby, United Kingdom)
2. The Church at Critical Mass by Burt Asbill – 119 minutes (May 1, 2014 | Corby, United Kingdom)
3. Show Your Lineage by Ebere Ohameje – 103 minutes (May 1, 2014 | Corby, United Kingdom)
4. Introduction to 1 Samuel 30 by Brother Tokunbo – 76 minutes (May 1, 2014 | Corby, United Kingdom)
5. Basis to 1 Samuel 30 by Brother Governor – 77 minutes (May 1, 2014 | Corby, United Kingdom)
6. Questions and Answers (1 of 2) by Chijioke Nwauche – 128 minutes (May 1, 2014 | Corby, United Kingdom)
7. Questions and Answers (2 of 2) by Ebere Ohameje – 59 minutes (May 1, 2014 | Corby, United Kingdom)

Luton Conference of 2014
1. The Year of New Beginnings by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (April 17, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
2. A Call to Overcome in the Realm of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 139 minutes (April 18, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
3. The Journey With a Definite Destination by Chijioke Nwauche – 117 minutes (April 18, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
4. Our Heart Condition – Living in the End-Times by George Herrig – 63 minutes (April 18, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
5. Who the Church Is by Barak Asbill – 93 minutes (April 19, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
7. Fulfilling the Will of God by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes (April 20, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
8. How We Can Overcome by Chijioke Nwauche – 78 minutes (April 20, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
9. Understanding Who We Are, and Our Purpose in God’s True Church by Martin Kluson – 83 minutes (April 20, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
10. Youth Meeting (1 of 2) by Martin Kluson – 115 minutes (April 21, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
11. Youth Meeting (2 of 2) by Barak Asbill – 67 minutes (April 21, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)

Luton Meetings of Jan 2014
1. Have You Made a Decision? by Burt Asbill – 95 minutes (January 1, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
2. Deliver Every Man His Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 45 minutes (January 1, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)
3. The Programming of Humanity by Burt Asbill – 75 minutes (January 1, 2014 | Luton, United Kingdom)

Luton Conference of 2013
1. The Living Word by Chijioke Nwauche – 40 minutes (March 28, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
2. Revival in Waves by Burt Asbill – 13 minutes (March 28, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
3. Holy Place by Burt Asbill – 72 minutes (March 29, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
4. Have Right Vision by Martin Kluson – 94 minutes (March 29, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
5. Touch the Heart of God by Barak Asbill – 54 minutes (March 29, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
6. Enter Into Eternity by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes (March 30, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
7. Teach My People to Discern by George Herrig – 109 minutes (March 30, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
8. The Time of Final Decisions by Ebere Ohameje – 91 minutes (March 30, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
9. Melchizedek by Chijioke Nwauche – 126 minutes (March 31, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
10. Under the Cherubim by Chijioke Nwauche – 118 minutes (March 31, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
11. The Dream About Homosexuality by Ebere Ohameje – 45 minutes (March 31, 2130 | Luton, United Kingdom)
12. Brass by Martin Kluson – 118 minutes (April 1, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)
13. The Great Opportunity Dream by Burt Asbill – 56 minutes (April 1, 2013 | Luton, United Kingdom)

Luton Conference of 2012
1. The Trumpet of a Certain Sound by Chijioke Nwauche – 79 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Luton, United Kingdom)
2. Living the Promise by Brother Ugoh – 75 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Luton, United Kingdom)
3. John 6:60 by Brother Obinna – 66 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Luton, United Kingdom)
4. The Mystery of Iniquity by Burt Asbill – 95 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Luton, United Kingdom)
5. Measuring up to God’s Standard by Brother Tokunbo – 79 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Luton, United Kingdom)
6. Do You Worship the Beast? by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Luton, United Kingdom)
7. Remembering Lot’s Wife by Different Speakers – 102 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Luton, United Kingdom)
8. To Have the Reality of God You Must Press On! by Burt Asbill – 93 minutes (August 1, 2012 | Luton, United Kingdom)

United States

Texas Youth Conference of 2016: (Burnet, TX)
1. Making Sure Your Calling and Election by Barak Asbill – 44 minutes (December 24, 2016)
2. For Such a Time as This by Barak Asbill – 69 minutes (December 24, 2016)
3. But Daniel Purposed in His Heart by Burt Asbill – 71 minutes (December 25, 2016)
4. Love Not the World by Burt Asbill – 70 minutes (December 25, 2016)
5. Our Royal Calling by Martin Kluson – 84 minutes (December 26, 2016)
6. Whom do You Want to Please? by Martin Kluson – 46 minutes (December 26, 2016)
7. Praying and Waiting on the Lord by George Herrig – 81 minutes (December 27, 2016)
8. Our Gifts Are an Asset by George Herrig – 83 minutes (December 27, 2016)

Texas Conference of 2016: (Burnet, TX)
9. Will You be Ready? by Burt Asbill – 77 minutes (December 28, 2016)
10. Generations From the Apostles (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 84 minutes (December 28, 2016)
11. Bringing Down the Idol of Sin by Martin Kluson – 103 minutes (December 29, 2016)
12. The 300,000 Man Army Dream by George Herrig – 79 minutes (December 29, 2016)
13. By Hook or by Crook by Burt Asbill – 91 minutes (December 30, 2016)
14. Generations From the Apostles (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 82 minutes (December 30, 2016)
15. Stand Fast in the Liberty by Uwak Usen – 30 minutes (December 31, 2016)
16. Communion by Martin Kluson – 67 minutes (December 31, 2016)

Behold the Handmaid of the Lord by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (February 14, 2016 | Farmer City, IL, United States)

Modesto Meetings of Jan 2016
1. Zion: Our Destination by Barak Asbill – 74 minutes (January 22, 2016 | Modesto, CA, United States)
2. Where Is the Promise of His Coming? by Mark Giegerich – 65 minutes (January 22, 2016 | Modesto, CA, United States)
3. Following the Due Order of God by Barak Asbill – 66 minutes (January 23, 2016 | Modesto, CA, United States)

Texas Conference of 2015
1. Are You Getting Ready? by Burt Asbill – 76 minutes (December 27, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
2. Wise or Foolish? by George Herrig – 79 minutes (December 27, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
3. The Heart of Man by Martin Kluson – 86 minutes (December 28, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
4. Awake Awake by Chijioke Nwauche – 115 minutes (December 28, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
5. Daniel’s Beast by Mark Jantzi – 86 minutes (December 29, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
6. The Revelation Beast by Mark Jantzi – 83 minutes (December 30, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
7. Preparation of the Bride by Barak Asbill – 85 minutes (December 30, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
8. No Self Interest by Barak Asbill – 15 minutes (December 31, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
9. The Priesthood of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 116 minutes (December 31, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)
10. Recovering Your Cutting Edge in God by Ike Chukwu – 79 minutes (December 31, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)

Dubuque Conference of 2015
1. Despise Not the Anointing by Burt Asbill – 15 minutes (November 20, 2015 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
2. The Locust Invasion by Mark Jantzi – 76 minutes (November 20, 2015 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
3. I’ve Made up My Mind by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (November 20, 2015 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
4. Joel’s Army by Mark Jantzi – 78 minutes (November 21, 2015 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
5. Being Aware of the Spiritual Battle That We Are In by George Herrig – 91 minutes (November 21, 2015 | Dubuque, United States)
6. Light Overcoming Darkness by Barak Asbill – 77 minutes (November 21, 2015 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
7. Redeeming the Time by Burt Asbill – 115 minutes (November 22, 2015 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
8. The Body Is One by Ronald Johnson – 45 minutes (November 24, 2011 | Dubuque, IA, United States)

Behold I Stand at the Door and Knock
1. Knock, Knock; Whose There? by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (September 19, 2015 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
2. Please, Won’t You Open by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes (September 20, 2015 | Dubuque, IA, United States)

How Well Do You Know Your God? by Burt Asbill – 55 minutes (August 2, 2015 | Farmer City, IL, United States)

What Is Your Mountain? by Barak Asbill – 62 minutes (July 26, 2015 | Burnet, TX, United States)

Wells of Salvation by Burt Asbill – 46 minutes (July 19, 2015 | Mahomet, IL, United States)

The Word of God and Its Fullness by Burt Asbill – 63 minutes (June 14, 2015 | Mahomet, IL, United States)

Am I Grieving God? by Burt Asbill – 70 minutes (May 17, 2015 | Mahomet, IL, United States)

Invitation to Feast by Burt Asbill – 65 minutes (May 10, 2015 | Farmer City, IL, United States)

God As It Applies To The Word by Burt Asbill – 67 minutes (May 7, 2015 | Mahomet, IL, United States)

The Now of the Prophetic Word by Burt Asbill – 70 minutes (May 3, 2015 | Urbana, IL, United States)

The Prophetic Nature of God by Burt Asbill – 60 minutes (April 26, 2015 | Farmer City, IL, United States)

Just Who In The World Are You by Burt Asbill – 65 minutes (March 29, 2015 | Mahomet, IL, United States)

Schuyler Conference of 2014
1. Sealing of the Mind With Darkness by Chijioke Nwauche – 114 minutes (November 28, 2014 | Schuyler, NE, United States)
2. The Responsibility and Tribulation That Comes With the Word We Have Been Given by Burt Asbill – 69 minutes (November 28, 2014 | Schuyler, NE, United States)
3. God Is Holding it Back by Mark Jantzi – 84 minutes (November 28, 2014 | Schuyler, NE, United States)
4. The Two Principles (2 of 2) by George Herrig – 83 minutes (November 29, 2014 | Schuyler, NE, United States)
5. Lining Ourselves up With God’s Expectations by Burt Asbill – 109 minutes (November 29, 2014 | Schuyler, NE, United States)
6. Testimonies of Faith by Henry Gruver – 121 minutes (November 29, 2014 | Schuyler, NE, United States)
7. The Purpose of Redemption by Barak Asbill – 97 minutes (November 28, 2014 | Schuyler, NE, United States)

Dubuque Conference of 2014
1. The Carnality of Our Minds by Burt Asbill – 79 minutes (November 4, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
3. Where Are You in the Tabernacle? by Mark Jantzi – 66 minutes (November 16, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
4. Pharisees: to Be or Not to Be by Burt Asbill – 64 minutes (November 21, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
5. It’s not Malaria! by Mark Jantzi – 101 minutes (November 21, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
6. The Two Principles (1 of 2) by George Herrig – 92 minutes (November 21, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
7. Religion and God Do Not Mix by Burt Asbill – 91 minutes (November 22, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
8. Principles and Tools for Overcoming by Chijioke Nwauche – 96 minutes (November 22, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
9. The Price of Redemption by Barak Asbill – 70 minutes (November 23, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)
10. Joint-Heirs by Chijioke Nwauche – 66 minutes (November 25, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)

Dubuque Meetings of Sep 2014
4. The Overshadowing of the Darkness – The Throne and the Footstool by Barak Asbill – 78 minutes (September 28, 2014 | Dubuque, IA, United States)

I Have to do What? by Burt Asbill – 52 minutes (July 20, 2014 | Farmer City, IL, United States)

July Conference of 2014
1. Building the House of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 119 minutes (July 4, 2014 | Mahomet, United States)
2. A Covenant by Sacrifice by Ebere Ohameje – 100 minutes (July 5, 2014 | Mahomet, United States)
3. Principles of the Veil by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes (July 7, 2014 | Mahomet, United States)
4. On the Threshold by Ebere Ohameje – 98 minutes (July 8, 2014 | Mahomet, United States)

Those Who Sigh and Cry by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes (June 22, 2014 | Farmer City, United States)

You Are Going the Wrong Way by Burt Asbill – 65 minutes (June 8, 2014 | Mahomet, United States)

God in Eternity, God in Time by Burt Asbill – 43 minutes (April 13, 2014 | Mahomet, United States)

The Price of Redemption by Barak Asbill – 62 minutes (March 23, 2014 | Mahomet, United States)

All Things Work for Good by Barak Asbill – 60 minutes (January 12, 2014 | Mahomet, United States)

Schuyler Conference of 2013
1. The Right of Our Spiritual Inheritance by Burt Asbill – 81 minutes (November 22, 2013 | Schuyler, United States)
2. Fire on Earth by Mark Jantzi – 102 minutes (November 22, 2013 | Schuyler, United States)
3. There Is a Call to Duty – Do You Know Your Place? by Barak Asbill – 67 minutes (November 22, 2013 | Schuyler, United States)
4. The Totality of God by Burt Asbill – 54 minutes (November 23, 2013 | Schuyler, United States)
5. Consuming Fire by Mark Jantzi – 85 minutes (November 23, 2013 | Schuyler, United States)
6. Teach My People to Discern by George Herrig – 92 minutes (November 23, 2013 | Schuyler, United States)
7. The Order of the Battle by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes (November 24, 2013 | Schuyler, United States)

Dubuque Conference of 2013
1. The Provision God’s Given Us to Stand by Burt Asbill – 110 minutes (November 15, 2013 | Dubuque, United States)
2. Who Will Stand in the Day of the Lord by Mark Jantzi – 98 minutes (November 15, 2013 | Dubuque, United States)
3. Walking as Sons by Chijioke Nwauche – 109 minutes (November 15, 2013 | Dubuque, United States)
4. The Hope of His Calling by Barak Asbill – 58 minutes (November 16, 2013 | Dubuque, United States)
5. Discerning the Spirit of God by George Herrig – 76 minutes (November 16, 2013 | Dubuque, United States)
6. The Great Spiritual War We Are In – What We Must do to Win by Burt Asbill – 109 minutes (November 16, 2013 | Dubuque, United States)
7. Walking in the Spirit by Chijioke Nwauche – 100 minutes (November 17, 2013 | Dubuque, United States)

Exceeding Great and Precious Promises by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes (May 12, 2013 | Farmer City, United States)

Schuyler Conference of 2012
1. The Sword of Decisions (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 96 minutes (November 23, 2012 | Schuyler, United States)
2. The Rings of the Golden Altar of Incense by Chijioke Nwauche – 108 minutes (November 23, 2012 | Schuyler, United States)
3. The Importance of Dreams – Overcoming the Darkness Within by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes (November 24, 2012 | Schuyler, United States)
4. The Swimming Pool Dream by Burt Asbill – 47 minutes (November 24, 2012 | Schuyler, United States)
5. The Hour of Darkness by Ebere Ohameje – 81 minutes (November 24, 2012 | Schuyler, United States)
6. Exhortation – Altar Call by George Herrig – 21 minutes (November 24, 2012 | Schuyler, United States)
7. The Priesthood of Melchisedec by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes (November 25, 2012 | Schuyler, United States)

Dubuque Conference of 2012
1. The Discerning of God by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes (November 16, 2012 | Dubuque, United States)
2. The Sword of Decisions (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi – 78 minutes (November 17, 2012 | Dubuque, United States)
3. The Wise Virgins and the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 100 minutes (November 17, 2012 | Dubuque, United States)
4. We Are Called To Be Sons by Burt Asbill – 92 minutes (November 17, 2012 | Dubuque, United States)
5. Close the Back Doors of Your Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes (November 18, 2012 | Dubuque, United States)

Christ: the End of the Law by Burt Asbill – 64 minutes (November 11, 2012 | Urbana, United States)

Shall We Stand in the Days Ahead? by Burt Asbill – 99 minutes (September 1, 2012 | Atlanta, United States)

July Conference of 2012
1. Metamorphoo by Chijioke Nwauche – 107 minutes (July 5, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)
2. The Four Living Creatures of Ezekial by Chijioke Nwauche – 85 minutes (July 5, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)
3. Let Our Response to God Be Free of Any Compromise and Complacency by Martin Kluson – 112 minutes (July 5, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)
4. The Last Invitation by Mark Jantzi – 90 minutes (July 6, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)
5. The Order of the House by Chijioke Nwauche – 87 minutes (July 6, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)
6. The Days of Noah by Burt Asbill – 107 minutes (July 7, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)
7. Dreams – The Repentance That God Is Calling Us To by George Herrig – 104 minutes (July 7, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)
8. The Peace Offering: Our Excesses by Chijioke Nwauche – 99 minutes (July 7, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)
9. God’s Plan for This People, for This Time by Tom Campbell – 118 minutes (July 8, 2012 | Mahomet, United States)

Schuyler Conference of 2011
1. The Spiritual or the Carnal Mind, Which Will You Feed On? by Chijioke Nwauche – 109 minutes (November 25, 2011 | Schuyler, United States)
2. Transition From the Holy Place by Mark Jantzi – 75 minutes (November 25, 2011 | Schuyler, United States)
3. Knowing the Reality of the Calling of God on Our Lives by George Herrig – 105 minutes (November 25, 2011 | Schuyler, United States)
4. Blessed Is the Man Whose Hope Is the Lord by Burt Asbill – 118 minutes (November 26, 2011 | Schuyler, United States)
5. The Spiritual Priesthood by Mark Jantzi – 66 minutes (November 26, 2011 | Schuyler, United States)
6. Practical Points for Moving Forward by Chijioke Nwauche – 113 minutes (November 26, 2011 | Schuyler, United States)
7. Are You Willing to Give up Your Lifestyle for Christ? by Barak Asbill – 50 minutes (November 27, 2011 | Schuyler, United States)

Dubuque Conference of 2011
1. How Dedicated and Consecrated Are You? by Burt Asbill – 101 minutes (November 18, 2011 | Dubuque, United States)
2. The Changing of the Soul (1 of 3): the New Temple by Chijioke Nwauche – 109 minutes (November 19, 2011 | Dubuque, United States)
3. The Changing of the Soul (2 of 3): the Five Offerings of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 136 minutes (November 19, 2011 | Dubuque, United States)
4. Your Destiny Is in Your Hands by Burt Asbill – 90 minutes (November 19, 2011 | Dubuque, United States)
5. The Changing of the Soul (3 of 3): The Peace Offering by Chijioke Nwauche – 122 minutes (November 20, 2011 | Dubuque, United States)

Foundation on Fire (2 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes (October 9, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)

Foundation on Fire (1 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 72 minutes (October 2, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)

July Conference of 2011
1. There Is a Change Coming by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes (June 30, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)
2. There Is a Need for Change by Chijioke Nwauche – 124 minutes (June 30, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)
3. The Lamps Have Gone Out by Mark Jantzi – 72 minutes (July 1, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)
4. What God Is Saying to Us Is ‘Change!’ by Tom Campbell – 97 minutes (July 1, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)
5. There is a New Wine by Martin Kluson – 98 minutes (July 1, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)
6. Becoming the Light by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes (July 2, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)
7. Who Shall Abide in Thy Tabernacle? by George Herrig – 65 minutes (July 2, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)
8. Baal in Our Midst by Chijioke Nwauche – 42 minutes (July 3, 2011 | Mahomet, United States)

Schuyler Conference of 2010
1. Hold Fast the Profession of Your Faith by Burt Asbill – 86 minutes (November 26, 2010 | Schuyler, United States)
2. Personal Relationship With Jesus Christ by Burt Asbill – 70 minutes (November 27, 2010 | Schuyler, United States)
3. Choose Which House by Mark Jantzi – 74 minutes (November 28, 2010 | Schuyler, United States)

Stir up the Gift That God Has Given by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes (August 7, 2010 | Dubuque, United States)

July Conference of 2010
1. The Right of First Refusal by Burt Asbill – 67 minutes (July 3, 2010 | Mahomet, United States)

In the Beginning (2 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 134 minutes (March 30, 2010 | Wayne, United States)

In the Beginning (1 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 106 minutes (March 29, 2010 | Wayne, United States)

Who Shall Abide His Coming? by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (March 28, 2010 | Schuyler, United States)

Are We the Tribulation People? by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes (March 27, 2010 | Schuyler, United States)

You Are the Hope of the World by Burt Asbill – 81 minutes (January 3, 2010 | Mahomet, United States)

Schuyler Conference of 2009
1. We Have Turned a Corner by Burt Asbill – 79 minutes (November 28, 2009 | Schuyler, United States)

God Does Not Stand Still by Burt Asbill – 78 minutes (August 23, 2009 | Mahomet, United States)

Prepare Ye the Way (2 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes (August 23, 2009 | Schenectady, United States)

Prepare Ye the Way (1 of 2) by Burt Asbill – 82 minutes (August 22, 2009 | Schenectady, United States)

It Is up to You by Burt Asbill – 73 minutes (August 9, 2009 | West Palm Beach, United States)

The Ministry That Procedes the Coming of Jesus Christ by Burt Asbill – 69 minutes (August 2, 2009 | Mahomet, United States)

The Heralding of the Coming of Jesus Christ by Burt Asbill – 93 minutes (July 26, 2009 | Schuyler, United States)

We Need the Reality of Jesus Christ by Burt Asbill – 69 minutes (July 25, 2009 | Schuyler, United States)

Age of Demand by Burt Asbill – 71 minutes (July 19, 2009 | Mahomet, United States)

Getting Your Mind Right With God by Burt Asbill – 75 minutes (July 11, 2009 | Dubuque, United States)

Voice of One Crying in the Wilderness by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes (May 17, 2009 | Mahomet, United States)

Who Has Ears to Hear Let Him Hear by Burt Asbill – 49 minutes (March 22, 2009 | Mahomet, United States)

God Is Always Working by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes (January 11, 2009 | Mahomet, United States)

July Conference of 2006
1. Friendship With the World by Burt Asbill – 89 minutes (July 1, 2006 | Mahomet, United States)

 

Comments are closed.

 
%d bloggers like this: